St. John's wort oil
Farmaderbe Farmaderbe Hypericum Oil tones tired skin and balances excessive sebaceous secretion, with an astringent and compacting action on dilated pores.
Properties and benefits of St. John's wort oil
From the Hypericum, through maceration, an oil particularly suitable for delicate skin is obtained. Known above all as a very effective soothing and normalizing after sun exposure.
How to apply St. John's wort oil?
Cosmetic use is recommended
Sunflower Oil, Hypericum Extract.